]Eamon Adventurer's Guild Online

   

Eamon Adventure Listing

Alphabetical Listing by Title

8.

Abductor's Quarters, The

J. Jacobson

225.

Adventure in Interzone

F. Kunze

178.

Alien Intruder, The

R. Parker

42.

Alternate Beginners Cave

R.Volberding

143.

Alternate Zone, The

J. Actor

247.

Amateur Alley

J. Nelson

175.

Anatomy of the Body

R. Parker

165.

Animal Farm

S. Ruby

209.

Apocalypse2021

H. Purvis

124.

Assault on Dolni Keep

T. Zuchowski

208.

Assault on Helstar

P. Schulz

9.

Assault on the Clonemaster

D. Brown

26.

Assault on the Mole Man

J. Nelson

194.

Attack of the Kretons

N. Segerlind

SD#152

Banana Republic

S. Ruby

187.

Batman!!

A. Geha

142.

Beermeister's Brewery, The

J. Actor

186.

Beginner's Cave II

J. Nelson

140.

Beginner's Forest

M. Anderson

50.

Behind the Sealed Door

T. Berge

227.

B I Z A R R O

A. Porter

69.

Black Castle of NaGog, The

D. Burrows

20.

Black Death, The

J. Nelson

24.

Black Mountain

J. Nelson

169.

Black Phoenix, The

R. Pender

94.

Blood Feud

R. Krebs

185.

Body Revisited, The

R. Parker

226.

Bookworm3-D

R. Parker

183.

Boy and the Bard, The

S. Ruby

159.

Bridge of Catzad-Dum, The

N. Segerlind

145.

Buccaneer!

P. Hurst

106.

Camp Eamon

R. Slemon

49.

Castle Kophinos, The

D. Doumakes

86.

Castle Mantru

S. Constanzo

79.

Castle of Count Fuey, The

D. Brown

5.

Castle of Doom

D. Brown

84.

Castle of Riveneta

R. Karsten

196.

Cat House, The

Anonymous

220.

Catacombs of Terror

P. Schulz

3.

Cave of the Mind, The

Jacobson/Varnum

62.

Caverns of Doom, The

M. Mullin

41.

Caverns of Lanst

R.Volberding

244.

Caverns of the Sphinx, The

G. Genz

201.

Caverns of Vanavara, The

C. Hewgley

51.

Caves of Eamon Bluff, The

T. Berge

87.

Caves of Hollow Mountain

J. Nelson

16.

Caves of Mondamen, The

J. Nelson

13.

Caves of Treasure Island

Genz & Braun

96.

Chamber of the Dragons, The

B. Kondalski

67.

Chaosium Caves

S. Bhayani

36.

Citadel of Blood, The

E. Hodson

38.

City in the Clouds

E. Hodson

219.

City of Sorcerors, The

R. Osgood

152.

Computer Club of Fear, The

N. Segerlind

221.

Count Dracula's Castle

R. Parker

193.

Creature of Rhyl, The

R. Parker

54.

Crystal Mountain

K. Hoffman

SD#156

Curse of Talon, The

S. Ruby

206.

Curse of the Hellsblade

Nelson/Zuchowski

40.

Daemon's Playground

R.Volberding

147.

Dark Brotherhood, The

P. Hurst

6.

Death Star, The

D. Brown

19.

Death Trap

J. Nelson

34.

Death's Gateway

R. Linden

214.

Deathstalker's Castle

P. Schulz

73.

Deep Canyon, The

K. Blincoe

213.

Demongate

H. Purvis

52.

Devil's Dungeon, The

J. Merrill

7.

Devil's Tomb, The

J. Jacobson

74.

DharmaQuest

R. Pender

176.

Dirtie Trix's Mad Maze

R. Parker

233.

Domain of Zenoqq, The

R. Claney

90.

Doomsday Clock, The

J. Tankard

245.

Dracula’s Chateau

P. Braun

243.

Dragon of Aldaar, The

G. Gribble

117.

Dungeon of Doom

D. Knezek

242.

Dungeon of Traps, The

B. Guenter

66.

Dungeons of Xenon

S. Bhayani

162.

Eamon7.0 Demo Adventure

T. Zuchowski

102.

Eamon Railroad, The

Sam

207.

Eamon Renegade Club

P. Schulz

151.

Eamon S.A.R.-1 (Deneb Raid)

D. Crawford

181.

Eamon Sewer System, The

R. Parker

SD#159

Edgar’s Adventures

F. Kunze

149.

Elemental Apocalypse

S. Ruby

188.

Encounter: The Bookworm

R. Parker

191.

Enhanced Beginners Cave

Brown/Nelson

174.

Escape from Granite Hall

R. Parker

82.

Escape from Mansi Island

S. Starkey

44.

Escape from the Orc Lair

J. Hinkleman

167.

Expedition to the Darkwoods

G. Gioia

217.

Eye of Agamon

H. Purvis

182.

Farmer Brown's Woods

R. Parker

53.

Feast of Carroll

D&J Lilienkamp

237.

Fiends of Eamon

F. Kunze

133.

Final Frontier, The

R. Slemon

110.

Fire Island

G. Gioia

229.

Firestorm

P. Schulz

93.

Flying Circus

R. Krebs

234.

Forbidden City, The

R. Parker

109.

Forest of Fear, The

S. Ruby

92.

Fugitive, The

D. Doumakes

14.

Furioso

W. Davis

47.

FutureQuest

R. Pender

91.

FutureQuest II

R. Pender

180.

Gamma1

R. Parker

144.

Gartin Manor

G. Gioia

31.

Gauntlet, The

J. Nelson

101.

Ground Zero

Sam

119.

Grunewalde

P. Hurst

222.

Halls of the Adept, The

Berge/Cottingham

130.

Haradwaith

S. Ruby

61.

Harpy Cloud, The

A. Forter

212.

Haunted Keep

H. Purvis

240.

Heart of Gold, The

F. Kunze

15.

Heroes Castle

J. Nelson

168.

High School of Horrors, The

M.Haney/A.Hunt

112.

Hills of History

D. Smith

249.

Hindenburg Ogre, The

D. Owens

18.

Hogarth Castle

K. Nestle

146.

House of Horrors, The

D. Cross

32.

House of Ill Repute

Anonymous

97.

House of Secrets, The

G. Gunn

72.

House on Eamon Ridge

T. Berge

173.

House that Jack Built, The

R. Parker

127.

Hunt for the Ring, The

S. Ruby

239.

Idol of the Incas

C. Easterday

99.

In the Clutches of Torrik

J. Nelson

141.

Infested Fortress, The

M&P Hamaoka

116.

Iron Prison, The

S. Ruby

232.

Jewel of Yara

H. Purvis

148.

Journey to Jotunheim

T. Zuchowski

59.

Jungles of Vietnam

J. Allen

231.

Keep of Skull Gorge

D. Kellogg

158.

Lair of Mr. Ed, The

N. Segerlind

35.

Lair of Mutants, The

E. Hodson

211.

Lair of the Marauders

H. Purvis

2.

Lair of the Minotaur, The

D. Brown

156.

Lake, The

N. Segerlind

58.

Land of Death, The

T. Berge

107.

Last Dragon, The

R. Pender

113.

Life-Orb of Mevtrelek, The

R. Volberding

46.

Lifequest

D. Crawford

153.

Lost!

N. Segerlind

56.

Lost Adventure, The

J. Allen

29.

Lost Island of Apple, The

D. Brown

200.

Lost Isle, The

R. Davis

104.

Lost World, The

Sam

203.

Lotto's Masterpiece

H. Haskell

10.

Magic Kingdom, The

D. Cook

1.

Main Hall & Beginners Cave

D. Brown

57.

Manxome Foe, The

R. Olszewski

55.

Master's Dungeon, The

J. Allen

125.

Mattimoe Palace, The

J. Actor

95.

Maze of Quasequeton, The

B. Kondalski

192.

Mean Streets

T. Tetirick

17.

Merlin's Castle

R. Hersom

108.

Mines of Moria, The

S. Ruby

64.

Modern Problems

Anderson/Barban/Thompson

160.

Monty Python & Holy Grail

N. Segerlind

136.

Mountain Fortress, The

M. Greifenkamp

172.

Mountain of the Master, The

M. Dalton

39.

Museum of Unnatural History

R.Volberding

25.

Nuclear Nightmare

J. Nelson

131.

Nucleus of the Ruby

K. Somers

71.

Operation Crab Key

J. Vercellone

161.

Operation Endgame

S. Ruby

120.

Orb of My Life

J. Nelson

33.

Orb of Polaris, The

J. Nelson

157.

Pathetic Hideout of Mr. R.

N. Segerlind

139.

Peg's Place

M&A Anderson

48.

Picnic in Paradise

J. Nelson

216.

Pirate's Cave, The

M. Anderson

118.

Pittfall

S. Starkey

251. Pixy Oak, The B. Haylock
202.

Plain of Srevi, The

K. Ivers

43.

Priests of Xim!

M & E Bauman

78.

Prince's Tavern, The

R. Davis

224.

Prisoner of Darkness

P. Schulz

126.

Pyramid of Anharos, The

P. Hurst

171.

Pyramid of Cheops, The

R. Parker

134.

Pyramid of the Ancients

J.& R. Pirone

21.

Quest for Marron, The

J. Nelson

184.

Quest For Orion

P. Gise

248.

Quest for the Fire Dragon

Nelson/Kunze

37.

Quest for the Holy Grail

E. Hodson

12.

Quest for Trezore, The

J. Jacobson

128.

Quest of Erebor

S. Ruby

199.

Quest of the Crystal Wand

R. Davis

170.

Ragnarok Revisited

N. Segerlind

164.

Real Cliffhanger, A

T. Swartz

SD#137

Redemption

S. Ruby

81.

Rescue Mission, The (80b)

D. Brown

129.

Return to Moria

S. Ruby

210.

Return of Ngurct

H. Purvis

218.

Return to Pendrama

H. Purvis

198.

Revenge of the Bookworm

R. Parker

27.

Revenge of the Mole Man

J. Nelson

132.

Rhadshur Warrior

R. Pender

115.

Ring of Doom, The

S. Ruby

189.

Ruins of Belfast, The

D. Sparks

137.

Ruins of Ivory Castle, The

M. Greifenkamp

238.

Sagamore

J. Czarnik

204.

Sanctuary

S. Ruby

163.

Sands of Mars, The

T. Swartz

65.

School of Death, The

K. Townsend

80.

Search for the Key, The

D. Brown

236.

Search for Mack

C. Roth

76.

Search for Yourself, The

D. Doumakes

22.

Senator's Chambers, The

J. Plamondon

60.

Sewers of Chicago, The

J. Allen

190.

Shift Change at Grimmwax

D&A Sparks

177.

Shippe of Fooles

R. Parker

228.

Shipwreck Island

R. Ledbetter

88.

Shopping Mall, The

A. Porter

241.

Shrunken Adventurer, The

A. Myrow

98.

Slave Pits of Kzorland

R. Hersam

68.

Smith's Stronghold, The

A. Porter

100.

Sorceror's Spire

J. Nelson

197.

Star Wars-Tempest One

S. Averill

138.

Starfire

E. Phillips

166.

Storm Breaker

S. Ruby

105.

Strange Resort, The

Sam

89.

Super Fortress of Lin Wang

S. Bhayani

246.

Sword of Inari, The

M. Clark

45.

SwordQuest

R. Pender

23.

Temple of Ngurct, The

J&R Plamondon

75.

Temple of the Guild

D. Doumakes

77.

Temple of the Trolls

J. Nelson

114.

Thror's Ring

T. Zuchowski

85.

Time Portal, The

E. Kuypers

223.

Time-Shift

C. Sena

135.

Tomb of Evron, The

M. Greifenkamp

11.

Tomb of Molinar, The

D. Brown

250.

The Tomb of Razaak

D. Owens

155.

Tomb of the Vampire

Trent/Grayson

70.

Tomb of Y'Golonac, The

R. Romanchuk

103.

Top Secret

Sam

28.

Tower of London, The

F.& S. Smith

195.

Training Ground, The

C. Hewgley

215.

Treasure Island

M. Anderson

154.

Trip to Fort Scott, A

W. Trent

83.

Twin Castles, The

J. Tankard

30.

Underground City, The

S. Adelson

205.

Utterly Outrageous

P. Gise

235.

Vaalpa's Plight

H. Haskell

111.

Vacation in Europe, A

D. Smith

63.

Valkenburg Castle

J. Weener

122.

Valley of Death, The

S. Ruby

150.

Walled City of Darkness

T. Zuchowski

230.

Well of the Great Ones

M. Ellis

123.

Wizard of the Spheres

M. Elkin

179.

Wizard's Tower, The

R. Parker

121.

Wrenhold's Secret Vigil

R. Davis

4.

Zyphur Riverventure, The

J. Jacobson

 

This page last updated on 04/03/2011.